76
edits
m (Hold fire on editing this, I'm editing from my 3DS.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A Mystic Jade is a [[treasure]] from [[The Legend of Zelda:Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]. | A Mystic Jade is a [[treasure]] from ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]''. | ||
{| border="3" align="left" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Version | |||
|Language | |||
|Name | |||
|Description | |||
|Sell Price | |||
|- | |||
|JPN | |||
|日本 | |||
| | |||
|''""'' | |||
|x Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|US | |||
|English | |||
|Mystic Jade | |||
|''""'' | |||
|x Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|English | |||
|Mystic Jade | |||
|''""'' | |||
|500 Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Français | |||
|Jade mystérieux | |||
|''"Une pierre précieuse aux courbes ensorcelantes. Elle s'arranche à prix d'or."'' | |||
|500 Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Deutsch | |||
| | |||
|''""'' | |||
|500 Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Español | |||
| | |||
|''""'' | |||
|500 Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Cat|Treasures}} | |||
{{Cat|Spirit Tracks}} |
edits