141
edits
(→Headgear: Added information about Ruby Circlet.) |
m (→Tunics: Reformatted Phantom Ganon Armor due to it's availability in Tarrey Town.) |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | |rowspan=2|[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| | |rowspan=2; style="text-align: right;"| 1 | ||
|style=" | |rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
|[[Sarjon Bridge]] <ref name="exset" /> | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | |||
|rowspan=2| Phantom Ganon Set | |||
|rowspan=2| No | |||
|rowspan=2| No | |||
|- | |||
|Tarrey Town | |||
|style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phantom Armor]] | |[[Phantom Armor]] |
edits