226
edits
Somemikekid (talk | contribs) m (→Before Level 7) |
Somemikekid (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|'''Map''' | |'''Map''' | ||
|South. From the start of the south entrance, go straight up. | |South. From the start of the south entrance, go straight up. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Generator''' | |||
|South. After going through the South area, you’ll arrive back north. In this room is a locked block. Follow it north, and bomb the rock to get electricity flowing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hammer''' | |'''Hammer''' |
edits