autopatrol
4,537
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
*Unlink everything from [[Breath of the Wild Recipes]] | *Unlink everything from [[Breath of the Wild Recipes]] | ||
*add articles to Category:Breath of the Wild Meals with Effects | *add articles to Category:Breath of the Wild Meals with Effects | ||
==Durations== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Material || Icons || Time added | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Chickaloo Tree Nut]]</div> || [[File:Chickaloo_Tree_Nut.png|40px]] || <div align="center">0:40</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Acorn]]</div> || [[File:Acorn-BOTW.png|40px]] || <div align="center">0:50</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Hylian Rice]]</div> || [[File:Hylian_Rice.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:00</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Rock Salt]]</div> || [[File:Rock_Salt.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:00</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Tabantha Wheat]]</div> || [[File:Tabantha_Wheat.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:00</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Cane Sugar]]</div> || [[File:Cane_Sugar.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:20</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Fresh Milk]]</div> || [[File:Fresh_Milk.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:20</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Goat Butter]]</div> || [[File:Goat_Butter.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:20</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Bird Egg]]</div> || [[File:Bird_Egg.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:30</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">Dragon Scale</div> || [[File:Naydra's_Scale.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:30</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Goron Spice]]</div> || [[File:Goron_Spice.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:30</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Star Fragment]]</div> || [[File:Star-fragment.png|40px]] || <div align="center">1:30</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">Dragon Claw</div> || [[File:Naydra's_Claw.png|40px]] || <div align="center">3:30</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">Dragon Fang</div> || [[File:Shard_of_Dinraal's_Fang.png|40px]] || <div align="center">10:30</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">Dragon Horn</div> || [[File:Shard_of_Farosh's_Horn.png|40px]] || <div align="center">30:00</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} |