1,021
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|280<br/>(+28 per ★) | |280<br/>(+28 per ★) | ||
|[[Adventure Map]], H-16 | |[[Adventure Map]], H-16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:8-Bit Compass_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>8-Bit Compass | |||
|★ | |||
|{{Fire}} Fire | |||
|280<br/>(+28 per ★) | |||
|'''Wii U:''' TBA<br/>'''Switch:''' Cosmetic appearance for Gate of Tides when "8-Bit Weapons" is switched on. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gate_of_Souls_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>Gate of Souls + | |[[File:Gate_of_Souls_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>Gate of Souls + |
edits