76
edits
(Created page with "Demon Fossils are a type of treasure found in ''Spirit Tracks''. They appear as a metallic mono-ceratopsian skull embedded in ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Demon Fossils are a type of [[Treasure|treasure]] found in ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]''. They appear as a metallic mono-ceratopsian skull embedded in black rock. | Demon Fossils are a type of [[Treasure|treasure]] found in ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]''. They appear as a metallic mono-ceratopsian skull embedded in black rock. | ||
{| border=" | {| border="3" align="left" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|Version | |[[Spirit Tracks Versions|Version]] | ||
|Language | |||
|Name | |Name | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
|Sell Price | |Sell Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JPN | |JPN | ||
| | |日本 | ||
| | | | ||
|? | |''"?"'' | ||
|? | |? Rupees | ||
|- | |- | ||
|US | |US | ||
|English | |||
|Demon Fossil | |Demon Fossil | ||
| | |''"?"'' | ||
|50 Rupees | |50 Rupees | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PAL | |PAL | ||
|English | |||
|Demon Fossil | |Demon Fossil | ||
|''"Fossil of an ancient demon. Sounds rare, but it turns up all over the place."'' | |''"Fossil of an ancient demon. Sounds rare, but it turns up all over the place."'' | ||
|50 Rupees | |50 Rupees | ||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Français | |||
|Fossile de monstre | |||
|''"Un monstre ancien fossilé. On en trouve un peu partout."'' | |||
|50 Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Deutsch | |||
| | |||
|''"?"'' | |||
|50 Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|PAL | |||
|Español | |||
| | |||
|''"?"'' | |||
|50 Rupees | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Treasures}} | {{Cat|Treasures}} | ||
{{Cat|Spirit Tracks Items}} | {{Cat|Spirit Tracks Items}} | ||
{{Cat|Spirit Tracks}} | {{Cat|Spirit Tracks}} |
edits