215
edits
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) m (→Before Level 4) |
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) m (→Before Level 4) |
||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
|A few screens east from the previous 50 rupees. | |A few screens east from the previous 50 rupees. | ||
|[[File:screen_50rupees11.png|thumbnail]] | |[[File:screen_50rupees11.png|thumbnail]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Color|Red|Piece of Heart}}'''[[File:inventory_pieceofheart.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|Northeast of the 50 rupees, beat all the mobs to make it appear. | |||
|[[File:screen_pieceofheart19.png|thumbnail]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Color|Red|Piece of Heart}}'''[[File:inventory_pieceofheart.png|frameless|center]] | |'''{{Color|Red|Piece of Heart}}'''[[File:inventory_pieceofheart.png|frameless|center]] |
edits