215
edits
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) m (→Before Level 4) |
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|On the southwest corner of Glim City (just after blowing up the big wall). | |On the southwest corner of Glim City (just after blowing up the big wall). | ||
|[[File:screen_pieceofheart18.png|thumbnail]] | |[[File:screen_pieceofheart18.png|thumbnail]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Color|Green|50 rupees}}'''[[File:inventory_50rupees.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|Two screens north of the big wall. | |||
|[[File:screen_50rupees10.png|thumbnail]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Color|Red|Piece of Heart}}'''[[File:inventory_pieceofheart.png|frameless|center]] | |'''{{Color|Red|Piece of Heart}}'''[[File:inventory_pieceofheart.png|frameless|center]] |
edits