215
edits
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) |
EvilCherry (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|After you get the Gauntlets, blow up the wall at the entrance to Blue Woods closest to Brihton. In there, past the rock, is the heart. | |After you get the Gauntlets, blow up the wall at the entrance to Blue Woods closest to Brihton. In there, past the rock, is the heart. | ||
|[[File:screen_pieceofheart17.png|thumbnail]] | |[[File:screen_pieceofheart17.png|thumbnail]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Color|Green|50 rupees}}'''[[File:inventory_50rupees.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|Just above Level 3. Easy to spot. | |||
|[[File:screen_50rupees7.png|thumbnail]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits