autopatrol
4,537
edits
mNo edit summary |
(that is definitely how it's supposed to look, sorry I'm trying to figure this out) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Picture || Item || Sell Price || Base Defense || In-Game Description | ! Picture || Item || Sell Price || Base Defense || In-Game Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hylian-hood.png]] || [[Hylian Hood]] || <div align="center">15</div> || <div align="center">3</div> || A hood woven using traditional Hyrulean methods, made from a sturdy material. | | rowspan=9 | [[File:Hylian-hood.png]] || [[Hylian Hood]] || <div align="center">15</div> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hylian-tunic.png]] || [[Hylian Tunic]] || <div align="center">3</div> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hylian-Trousers.png]] || [[Hylian Trousers]] || A hood woven using traditional Hyrulean methods, made from a sturdy material. | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">30</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">3</div> | |||
|- | |||
| A common garb that achieved widespread popularity in Hyrule, particularly among travelers. Its light yet sturdy fabric doesn't limit movement. | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">25</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">3</div> | |||
|- | |||
| Hylian Trousers|desc=Traditional dress trousers of Hyrule. The plush fabric makes these trousers quite comfortable, and their high durability makes them ideal for travelers. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |