4
edits
(Created page with "There are many recipes one can concoct in Breath of the Wild. This will be a work of progress, where contributions from the public will be highly appreciated, but this is goin...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Fish Skewer||13||?||N/A||N/A||Hyrule Bass||Hyrule Bass||Hyrule Bass||Bird Egg||Bird Egg | |Fish Skewer||13||?||N/A||N/A||Hyrule Bass||Hyrule Bass||Hyrule Bass||Bird Egg||Bird Egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mushroom Skewer||2||?||Stamina Refill||2/5||Stamella Shroom||Stamella Shroom||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |Mushroom Skewer||3||?||N/A||N/A||Hylian Shroom||Hylian Shroom||Hylian Shroom||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Mushroom Skewer||5||?||N/A||N/A||Hylian Shroom||Hylian Shroom||Stamella Shroom||Spicy Pepper||Spicy Pepper | |||
|} | |} |
edits