295
edits
No edit summary |
(→Stores) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Material || Icons || Quantity || Price | ! Material || Icons || Quantity || Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">[[Arrow]]</div> || [[File: | | <div align="center">[[Arrow]]</div> || [[File:Arrow-botw.png|60px]] || <div align="center">10</div> || <div align="center">5</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">[[Arrow]]s x5</div> || [[File: | | <div align="center">[[Arrow]]s x5</div> || [[File:Arrow-botw.png|60px]] || <div align="center">2</div> || <div align="center">20</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">[[Fire Arrow]]</div> || [[File: | | <div align="center">[[Fire Arrow]]</div> || [[File:Fire-arrow.png|60px]] || <div align="center">10</div> || <div align="center">20</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">[[Fire Arrow]]s x5</div> || [[File: | | <div align="center">[[Fire Arrow]]s x5</div> || [[File:Fire-arrow.png|60px]] || <div align="center">2</div> || <div align="center">80</div> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[The Slippery Falcon (Tarrey Town Branch)]] - [[Tarrey Town]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Image || Item || Quantity || Price | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Ancient Gear]]</div> || [[File:Ancient_Gear.png|60px]] || <div align="center">1</div> || <div align="center">120</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Bomb Arrow]] x10</div> || [[File:Bomb-arrow.png|60px]] || <div align"center">5</div || <div align="center">350</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Arrow]] x10</div> || [[File:Arrow-botw.png|60px]] || <div aling="center">5</div> || <div aling="center">35</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Fire Arrow]] x10</div> || [[File:Fire-arrow.png|60px]] || <div aling="center">5</div> || <div aling="center">140</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Ice Arrow]] x10</div> || [[File:Ice-arrow.png|60px]] || <div align="center">5</div> || <div align="center">140</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Shock Arrow]] x10</div> || [[File:Shock-arrow.png|60px]] || <div align="center">5</div> || <div align="center">140</div> | |||
|} | |||
[[Kochi Dye Shop]] - [[Hateno Village]] | [[Kochi Dye Shop]] - [[Hateno Village]] | ||
At he Kochi Dye Shop Link is able to change the colours of his currently equipped clothing at the cost of 5 [[Ingredients]] of the colour chosen and 20 Rupees. | At he Kochi Dye Shop Link is able to change the colours of his currently equipped clothing at the cost of 5 [[Ingredients]] of the colour chosen and 20 Rupees. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Color || Example Material | ! Color || Icon || Example Material || Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Blue Dye'''[[File:Blue-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Blue Nightshade]] [[File:Blue_Nightshade.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Blue Dye''' || [[File:Blue-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Blue Nightshade]] || [[File:Blue_Nightshade.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Red Dye'''[[File:Red-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Apple]] [[File:Apple-botw.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Red Dye''' || [[File:Red-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Apple]] || [[File:Apple-botw.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Yellow Dye'''[[File:Yellow-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Topaz]] [[File:Topaz.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Yellow Dye''' || [[File:Yellow-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Topaz]] || [[File:Topaz.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''White Dye'''[[File:White-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Diamond]] [[File:Diamond.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''White Dye''' || [[File:White-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Diamond]] || [[File:Diamond.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Black Dye'''[[File:Black-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Flint]] [[File:Flint.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Black Dye''' || [[File:Black-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Flint]] || [[File:Flint.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Purple Dye'''[[File:Purple-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Rushroom]] [[File:Rushroom.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Purple Dye''' || [[File:Purple-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Rushroom]] || [[File:Rushroom.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Green Dye'''[[File:Green-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Hyrule Herb]] [[File:Hyrule_Herb.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Green Dye''' || [[File:Green-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Hyrule Herb]] || [[File:Hyrule_Herb.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Light Blue Dye'''[[File:Light-blue-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Silent Shroom]] [[File:Silent_Shroom.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Light Blue Dye''' || [[File:Light-blue-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Silent Shroom]] || [[File:Silent_Shroom.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Navy Dye'''[[File:Navy-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Luminous Stone]] [[File:Luminous_Stone.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Navy Dye''' || [[File:Navy-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Luminous Stone]] || [[File:Luminous_Stone.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Orange Dye'''[[File:Orange-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Amber]] [[File:Amber.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Orange Dye''' || [[File:Orange-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Amber]] || [[File:Amber.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Peach Dye'''[[File:Peach-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Wildberry]] [[File:Wildberry.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Peach Dye''' || [[File:Peach-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Wildberry]] || [[File:Wildberry.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Crimson Dye'''[[File:Crimson-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Razorshroom]] [[File:Razorshroom.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Crimson Dye''' || [[File:Crimson-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Razorshroom]] || [[File:Razorshroom.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Light Yellow Dye'''[[File:Light-yellow-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Opal]] [[File:Opal.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Light Yellow Dye''' || [[File:Light-yellow-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Opal]] || [[File:Opal.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Brown Dye'''[[File:Brown-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Acorn]] [[File:Acorn-BOTW.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Brown Dye''' || [[File:Brown-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Acorn]] || [[File:Acorn-BOTW.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">'''Gray Dye'''[[File:Gray-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Keese Wing]] [[File:Keese_Wing.png|60px]]</div> | | <div align="center">'''Gray Dye''' || [[File:Gray-dye.png|60px]]</div> || <div>[[Keese Wing]] || [[File:Keese_Wing.png|60px]]</div> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 73: | ||
! Equipment || Icons || Price | ! Equipment || Icons || Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monster Extract]] || [[File: Monster Extract.png]] || 9 [[Mon]] | | [[Monster Extract]] || [[File: Monster Extract.png|60px]] || 9 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wooden Mop]] || [[File: Wooden-mop.png]] || 19 [[Mon]] | | [[Wooden Mop]] || [[File: Wooden-mop.png|60px]] || 19 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spring-Loaded Hammer]] || [[File: Spring-loaded-hammer.png]] || 199 [[Mon]] | | [[Spring-Loaded Hammer]] || [[File: Spring-loaded-hammer.png|60px]] || 199 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bokoblin Mask]] || [[File: Bokoblin-mask.png]] || 99 [[Mon]] | | [[Bokoblin Mask]] || [[File: Bokoblin-mask.png|60px]] || 99 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moblin Mask]] || [[File: Moblin-mask.png]] || 199 [[Mon]] | | [[Moblin Mask]] || [[File: Moblin-mask.png|60px]] || 199 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lizalfos Mask]] || [[File: Lizalfos-mask.png]] || 299 [[Mon]] | | [[Lizalfos Mask]] || [[File: Lizalfos-mask.png|60px]] || 299 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lynel Mask]] || [[File: Lynel-mask.png]] || 999 [[Mon]] | | [[Lynel Mask]] || [[File: Lynel-mask.png|60px]] || 999 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monster Bridle]] || [[File: Monster-bridle.png]] || 399 [[Mon]] | | [[Monster Bridle]] || [[File: Monster-bridle.png|60px]] || 399 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monster Saddle]] || [[File: Monster-saddle.png]] || 299 [[Mon]] | | [[Monster Saddle]] || [[File: Monster-saddle.png|60px]] || 299 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dark Hood]] || [[File: Dark-hood.png]] || 1999 [[Mon]] | | [[Dark Hood]] || [[File: Dark-hood.png|60px]] || 1999 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dark Tunic]] || [[File: Dark-tunic.png]] || 999 [[Mon]] | | [[Dark Tunic]] || [[File: Dark-tunic.png|60px]] || 999 [[Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dark Trousers]] || [[File: Dark-trousers.png]] || 999 [[Mon]] | | [[Dark Trousers]] || [[File: Dark-trousers.png|60px]] || 999 [[Mon]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits