1. The Dark Knight/Mask of the Phantasm(can't decide)
2.Batman Begins
3 The Dark Knight Returns(although I slightly prefer parts of the GN)
4. The Dark Knight Rises
5. Under the Red Hood
6.The Killing Joke(assuming you skip the first 30 minutes or so, since they weren't in the original GN and add nothing to it)
7. Return of the Joker
8.Subzero
9. Mystery of the Batwoman
10. Batman 89
11. Batman Returns
12. The Killing Joke(assuming you DON'T skip the first 30 minutes)
13.Batman Forever
14. Batman 66
15. BvS
oJ/B&R(both are equally horrible in their own ways, tied like my picks for best)