autopatrol
113
edits
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|'''Forest Haven''' (first on top of the northern little island in between the two larger islands; afterwards he is inside) | |'''Forest Haven''' (first on top of the northern little island in between the two larger islands; afterwards he is inside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Medli]] | |||
|'''[[Dragon Roost Island]]''' (First in the Chieftain's Room, later at the entrance to [[Dragon Roost Cavern]] and at the top of the mountain. After the second time Link travels to the [[Forsaken Fortress]], she is found on a cliff above the path to [[Rito]] Hall. | |||
'''[[Earth Temple]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Laruto]] | |||
|Obtained through a Legendary Pictograph | |||
|After seeing her in a cut scene, Link can buy her photograph from Lenzo when the moon is in its First Quarter. | |||
|- | |- |