50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 797: | Line 797: | ||
! style="background: PaleGreen;" | Guest | ! style="background: PaleGreen;" | Guest | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Kieran Grovyle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! style="background: Pink;" | Also Starring | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Adrielle Munger | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|! style="background: PaleGreen;" | Guest | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Miranda Feller | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|! style="background: PaleGreen;" | Guest | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | PalmTree | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|! style="background: PaleGreen;" | Guest | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Paul | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|! style="background: PaleGreen;" | Guest | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Cat Cotnoir | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|! style="background: PaleGreen;" | Guest | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | Mary Stowe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|! style="background: PaleGreen;" | Guest | |||
|} | |} | ||
*Starring role given to attendees who played 3-full games in a given year, or played a very prominent role in event planning and behind the scenes. | *Starring role given to attendees who played 3-full games in a given year, or played a very prominent role in event planning and behind the scenes. | ||
*Also Starring role given to attendees who were present for multiple days and played multiple full games at the event. | *Also Starring role given to attendees who were present for multiple days and played multiple full games at the event. |