Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
World Level: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
World Level
(view source)
Revision as of 18:43, October 27, 2020
136 bytes removed
,
October 27, 2020
m
Nevermind Sanity already did that part :/
Revision as of 18:41, October 27, 2020
(
view source
)
AZeldaPlayer24
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:43, October 27, 2020
(
view source
)
AZeldaPlayer24
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Nevermind Sanity already did that part :/)
Newer edit →
Line 215:
Line 215:
|-
|-
| [[White-Maned Lynel]] || [[Silver Lynel]] || 6,000
| [[White-Maned Lynel]] || [[Silver Lynel]] || 6,000
|-
|}
{|class="wikitable"
! Weapon || Upgraded Weapon || Points Required
|-
| [[Spring-Loaded Hammer]] || Spring-Loaded Hammer+ || 84
|-
|-
|}
|}
AZeldaPlayer24
autopatrol
4,537
edits