User:Zeldazeldazelda/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(→Charts) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Charts) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[File:Skull_Mask.png|50px]] || Skull Mask || 10 || 20 || Skull Kid in Lost Woods | | [[File:Skull_Mask.png|50px]] || Skull Mask || 10 || 20 || Skull Kid in Lost Woods | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spooky.png|50px]] || Spooky Mask || 30 || | | [[File:Spooky.png|50px]] || Spooky Mask || 30 || 30 || Little boy in the graveyard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bunny_Hood_Mask.png|50px]] || Bunny Hood || 50 || 500 || Running Man in Hyrule Field | | [[File:Bunny_Hood_Mask.png|50px]] || Bunny Hood || 50 || 500 || Running Man in Hyrule Field | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Goron Mask.png|50 px]] || Goron Mask || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:OoT Zora Mask.png|50px]] || Zora Mask || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GerudoM.png|50px]] || Gerudo Mask || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mask-of-truth.jpg|50px]] || Mask of Truth || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:52, April 18, 2017
This is NOT a public sandbox. Thanks!
User Templates
This user knows where his towel is. |
This user thinks Tingle is cool. |
This user is a Subrosian. |
This user eats Lava Soup. |
P | This user is a patroller. |
---|
A | This user is an administrator. |
---|
{{ | This user is a templater. |
---|
This user finds the Kikwi adorable! |
Races
Goron
Gorons are a big, troll-like race from many Zelda games. They are big, strong, and usually a brownish color.
Zora
Zora are a water-dwelling race from many Zelda games. They are usually blue and have 'tails' on their head.
Gerudo
File:Gerudo (Ocarina of Time).png
The Gerudo are a race featured in many Zelda games. They look quite human-like and are all women.
Kokiri
The Kokiri are a race featured in Ocarina of Time. They all wear green and never grow up.
Shiekah
The Shiekah are a race featured in many Zelda games. They are most human-like with pointed ears.
Charts
Mask | Name | Price Bought (Rupees) | Price Sold (Rupees) | Sold To... |
---|---|---|---|---|
Keaton Mask | 10 | 15 | Guard near Death Mountain Trail | |
Skull Mask | 10 | 20 | Skull Kid in Lost Woods | |
Spooky Mask | 30 | 30 | Little boy in the graveyard | |
Bunny Hood | 50 | 500 | Running Man in Hyrule Field | |
Goron Mask | - | - | - | |
Zora Mask | - | - | - | |
Gerudo Mask | - | - | - | |
Mask of Truth | - | - | - |