User:Curmudgeon/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Curmudgeon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Curmudgeon (talk | contribs) m (prefinal table) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left; text-align:center; width:518px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:left; text-align:center; width:518px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" colspan="3" | [[File:Skettlar-Sprite-AOL.png]]<br><b>Aruroda</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Experience Points || width="50%" | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Magic Potion]] Drop || Red | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Point Bag]] Drop || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | Special || Vulnerable only when eye is open | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Monster Habitat || rowspan="2" | Caves and Deserts of<br>[[Eastern Hyrule (The Adventure of Link)|Eastern Hyrule]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{#vardefine:CommentBoxID|{{#if:{{#varexists:CommentBoxID}}|{{#expr:{{#var:CommentBoxID}}+1}}|1}}}} | {{#vardefine:CommentBoxID|{{#if:{{#varexists:CommentBoxID}}|{{#expr:{{#var:CommentBoxID}}+1}}|1}}}} |
Revision as of 18:45, June 22, 2013
Enemy Data Table Prototype
Aruroda | ||
Experience Points | 150 | |
Magic Potion Drop | Red | |
Point Bag Drop | 200 | |
Special | Vulnerable only when eye is open | |
Monster Habitat | Caves and Deserts of Eastern Hyrule | |
Combat Data |
---|