The Adventure of Link Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "{{stub}} Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''''The Adventure of Link'''' for the NES. The files can individually downloaded below,...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Download | !Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Battle Theme 1 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Battle-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Battle Theme 2 | |||
|0:53 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Battle-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Battle Theme 3 | |||
|1:46 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda02/Midis/Battle-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:25, March 7, 2019
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for 'The Adventure of Link' for the NES. The files can individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack.
Download Complete Midi Pack (87KB)
Track Title | Duration | Download |
---|---|---|
Battle Theme 1 | 0:24 | Download |
Battle Theme 2 | 0:53 | Download |
Battle Theme 3 | 1:46 | Download |