Ocarina of Time Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop-Remix.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop-Remix.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Song of Time Remix 1 | ||
| | |0:44 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Song of Time Remix 2 | ||
| | |0:38 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Song of Time Remix 3 | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-3.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Song of Time Remix 4 | ||
| | |1:12 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Song of Time Remix 5 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Song-of-Time-Remix-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit Temple | |||
|1:45 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Spirit-Temple.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 1 | |||
|0:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 2 | |||
|2:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time 3 | |||
|0:37 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Temple of Time Remix | |||
|1:15 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Temple-of-Time-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 1 | |||
|1:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 2 | |||
|1:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 3 | |||
|1:25 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme Remix | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Title-Theme-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Twinrova | |||
|1:49 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Twinrova.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Water Temple | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Water-Temple.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 01:00, March 15, 2019
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for Ocarina of Time for the Nintendo 64. The files can individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack.
Track Title | Duration | Download |
---|---|---|
Bolero of Fire 1 | 0:19 | Download |
Bolero of Fire 2 | 0:17 | Download |
Bolero of Fire 3 | 0:20 | Download |
Bolero of Fire 4 | 0:24 | Download |
Boss Battle | 1:21 | Download |
Chamber of Sages | 1:51 | Download |
Door of Time 1 | 0:15 | Download |
Door of Time 2 | 0:13 | Download |
End Credits 1 | 7:07 | Download |
End Credits 2 | 0:53 | Download |
End Credits 3 | 6:42 | Download |
End Credits Remix | 3:20 | Download |
Epona's Song | 1:49 | Download |
Escape from Ganon's Castle | 1:13 | Download |
Fairy Flying | 0:58 | Download |
Fairy Fountain 1 | 2:24 | Download |
Fairy Fountain 2 | 0:56 | Download |
Fire Temple | 3:15 | Download |
Forest Temple 1 | 1:18 | Download |
Forest Temple 2 | 3:13 | Download |
Forest Temple 3 | 3:13 | Download |
Forest Temple 4 | 3:13 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 1 | 1:02 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 2 | 1:51 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 3 | 1:24 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 4 | 1:21 | Download |
Ganondorf Theme 5 | 1:00 | Download |
Ganondorf Final Battle | 4:17 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 1 | 2:38 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 2 | 3:55 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 3 | 1:54 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 4 | 1:29 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 5 | 2:40 | Download |
Gerudo Valley 6 | 2:40 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 01 | 3:15 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 02 | 3:36 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 03 | 1:29 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 04 | 2:23 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 05 | 3:12 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 06 | 3:12 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 07 | 2:36 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 08 | 4:16 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 09 | 2:36 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 10 | 2:36 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 11 | 2:44 | Download |
Gerudo Valley Remix 12 | 4:16 | Download |
Goron City 1 | 2:28 | Download |
Goron City 2 | 1:58 | Download |
Goron City Remix | 2:27 | Download |
Great Deku Tree's Last Worlds | 1:42 | Download |
Horse Race 1 | 0:53 | Download |
Horse Race 2 | 2:40 | Download |
House 1 | 0:34 | Download |
House 2 | 0:55 | Download |
Hyrule Castle Courtyard | 0:54 | Download |
Hyrule Field 1 | 4:41 | Download |
Hyrule Field 2 | 4:38 | Download |
Hyrule Field 3 | 4:58 | Download |
Ice Cavern 1 | 0:47 | Download |
Ice Cavern 2 | 0:26 | Download |
Ice Cavern Remix | 1:15 | Download |
Inside Jabu-Jabu's Belly 1 | 1:17 | Download |
Inside Jabu-Jabu's Belly 2 | 1:26 | Download |
Inside the Deku Tree 1 | 1:27 | Download |
Inside the Deku Tree 2 | 1:47 | Download |
Inside the Deku Tree Remix 1 | 1:16 | Download |
Inside the Deku Tree Remix 2 | 1:36 | Download |
Item Get | 0:04 | Download |
Kaepora Gaebora 1 | 0:53 | Download |
Kaepora Gaebora 2 | 0:52 | Download |
Kaepora Gaebora 3 | 0:55 | Download |
Kaepora Gaebora Remix | 1:01 | Download |
Kakariko Village 1 | 1:40 | Download |
Kakariko Village 2 | 2:12 | Download |
Kakariko Village 3 | 3:36 | Download |
Kakariko Village 4 | 2:08 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 1 | 1:35 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 2 | 2:47 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 3 | 2:40 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 4 | 3:03 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 5 | 3:03 | Download |
Kakariko Village Remix 6 | 3:03 | Download |
Kokiri Forest 1 | 1:36 | Download |
Kokiri Forest 2 | 1:38 | Download |
Kokiri Forest 3 | 1:54 | Download |
Kokiri Forest Remix 1 | 1:52 | Download |
Kokiri Forest Remix 2 | 1:33 | Download |
Kokiri Forest Remix 3 | 1:56 | Download |
Lakeside Laboratory 1 | 1:23 | Download |
Lakeside Laboratory 2 | 1:34 | Download |
Learn Ocarina Song | 0:13 | Download |
Light Arrows | 0:15 | Download |
Lon Lon Ranch | 4:02 | Download |
Lost Woods 1 | 1:38 | Download |
Lost Woods 2 | 6:23 | Download |
Lost Woods 3 | 1:32 | Download |
Lost Woods 4 | 0:39 | Download |
Lost Woods 5 | 1:04 | Download |
Lost Woods 6 | 1:35 | Download |
Lost Woods 7 | 2:35 | Download |
Lost Woods 8 | 1:18 | Download |
Lost Woods 9 | 1:04 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 1 | 2:40 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 2 | 2:40 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 3 | 2:12 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 4 | 1:07 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 5 | 3:15 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 6 | 1:39 | Download |
Lost Woods Remix 7 | 4:51 | Download |
Market | 1:20 | Download |
Market Remix 1 | 0:58 | Download |
Market Remix 2 | 1:11 | Download |
Market Remix 3 | 1:53 | Download |
Master Sword 1 | 0:14 | Download |
Master Sword 2 | 0:12 | Download |
Meet Zelda Again | 1:25 | Download |
Mini Boss Battle | 1:18 | Download |
Mini Game 1 | 0:52 | Download |
Mini Game 2 | 0:51 | Download |
Mini Game 3 | 0:31 | Download |
Minuet of Forest 1 | 0:14 | Download |
Minuet of Forest 2 | 0:17 | Download |
Minuet of Forest 3 | 0:15 | Download |
Minuet of Forest 4 | 0:15 | Download |
Minuet of Forest Remix 1 | 0:47 | Download |
Minuet of Forest Remix 2 | 0:42 | Download |
Nocturne of Shadow | 0:18 | Download |
Nocturne of Shadow Remix | 1:57 | Download |
Prelude of Light | 0:34 | Download |
Requiem of Spirit 1 | 0:22 | Download |
Requiem of Spirit 2 | 0:20 | Download |
Serenade of Water 1 | 0:17 | Download |
Serenade of Water 2 | 0:18 | Download |
Serenade of Water 3 | 0:19 | Download |
Serenade of Water Remix | 0:23 | Download |
Sheik Remix | 1:20 | Download |
Shop | 1:00 | Download |
Shop Remix | 5:31 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 1 | 0:44 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 2 | 0:38 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 3 | 0:23 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 4 | 1:12 | Download |
Song of Time Remix 5 | 1:27 | Download |
Spirit Temple | 1:45 | Download |
Temple of Time 1 | 0:57 | Download |
Temple of Time 2 | 2:17 | Download |
Temple of Time 3 | 0:37 | Download |
Temple of Time Remix | 1:15 | Download |
Title Theme 1 | 1:22 | Download |
Title Theme 2 | 1:17 | Download |
Title Theme 3 | 1:25 | Download |
Title Theme Remix | 1:23 | Download |
Twinrova | 1:49 | Download |
Water Temple | 1:41 | Download |