Link's Awakening Midis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
(Created page with "Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''Link's Awakening'' for the GameBoy. This includes tracks that were only in ''The Legend...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|1:17 | |1:17 | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Level-8-Turtle-Rock-2.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Level-8-Turtle-Rock-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 1 | |||
|0:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 2 | |||
|0:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 3 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 4 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mabe Village - 5 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Mabe-Village-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Marin's House - 1 | |||
|0:55 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Marin's House - 2 | |||
|1:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Marin's House - 3 | |||
|0:26 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Marins-House-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Southern Face Shrine 1 | |Southern Face Shrine 1 | ||
Line 179: | Line 211: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Tal-Tal-Mountain-Range-Remix-4.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Tal-Tal-Mountain-Range-Remix-4.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Title Screen | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda04/Midis/Title-Screen.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:49, March 10, 2019
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for Link's Awakening for the GameBoy. This includes tracks that were only in Link's Awakening DX. Files can be individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack.
Track Title | Duration | Download |
---|---|---|
Animal Village 1 | 0:30 | Download |
Animal Village 2 | 0:25 | Download |
Animal Village 3 | 0:25 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish 1 | 0:32 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish 2 | 0:41 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish 3 | 0:39 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish 4 | 0:38 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish 5 | 2:02 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish Remix 1 | 3:10 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish Remix 2 | 1:00 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish Remix 3 | 1:02 | Download |
Ballad of the Wind Fish Remix 4 | 1:27 | Download |
Kanalet Castle 1 | 0:35 | Download |
Kanalet Castle 2 | 1:07 | Download |
Level 1 - Tail Cave 1 | 1:29 | Download |
Level 1 - Tail Cave 2 | 2:59 | Download |
Level 2 - Bottle Grotto 1 | 1:52 | Download |
Level 2 - Bottle Grotto 2 | 1:59 | Download |
Level 3 - Key Cavern 1 | 1:23 | Download |
Level 3 - Key Cavern 2 | 1:15 | Download |
Level 3 - Key Cavern 3 | 1:05 | Download |
Level 3 - Key Cavern 4 | 2:40 | Download |
Level 4 - Angler's Tunnel | 0:55 | Download |
Level 5 - Catfish's Maw 1 | 1:53 | Download |
Level 5 - Catfish's Maw 2 | 3:12 | Download |
Level 6 - Face Shrine 1 | 1:24 | Download |
Level 6 - Face Shrine 2 | 0:48 | Download |
Level 6 - Face Shrine 3 | 3:21 | Download |
Level 7 - Eagle's Tower 1 | 3:36 | Download |
Level 7 - Eagle's Tower 2 | 3:12 | Download |
Level 8 - Turtle Rock 1 | 2:45 | Download |
Level 8 - Turtle Rock 2 | 1:17 | Download |
Mabe Village - 1 | 0:54 | Download |
Mabe Village - 2 | 0:32 | Download |
Mabe Village - 3 | 1:03 | Download |
Mabe Village - 4 | 1:03 | Download |
Mabe Village - 5 | 1:03 | Download |
Marin's House - 1 | 0:55 | Download |
Marin's House - 2 | 1:22 | Download |
Marin's House - 3 | 0:26 | Download |
Southern Face Shrine 1 | 0:49 | Download |
Southern Face Shrine 2 | 1:10 | Download |
Southern Face Shrine 3 | 1:10 | Download |
Tal Tal Mountain Range 1 | 1:24 | Download |
Tal Tal Mountain Range 2 | 1:24 | Download |
Tal Tal Mountain Range 3 | 2:38 | Download |
Tal Tal Mountain Range 4 | 3:01 | Download |
Tal Tal Mountain Range Remix 1 | 2:35 | Download |
Tal Tal Mountain Range Remix 2 | 3:32 | Download |
Tal Tal Mountain Range Remix 3 | 2:48 | Download |
Tal Tal Mountain Range Remix 4 | 2:53 | Download |
Title Screen | 0:31 | Download |