Breath of the Wild Hyrule Compendium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
MistofMists (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MistofMists (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| 085 || [[Fire Chuchu]] | | 085 || [[Fire Chuchu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 086 || [[Ice Chuchu]] | ||
|- | |||
| 087 || [[Electric Chuchu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 088 || [[Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
| 089 || [[Fire Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
| 090 || [[Ice Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
| 091 || [[Electric Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
| 092 || [[Water Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
| 093 || [[Forest Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
| 094 || [[Rock Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
| 095 || [[Snow Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
| 096 || [[Treasure Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
| 097 || [[Fire Wizzrobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 098 || [[Ice Wizzrobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 099 || [[Electric Wizzrobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || [[Meteo Wizzrobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || [[Blizzrobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || [[Thunder Wizzrobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || [[Bokoblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || [[Blue Bokoblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || [[Black Bokoblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || [[Stalkoblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || [[Silver Bokoblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || [[Moblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || [[Blue Moblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || [[Black Moblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || [[Stalmoblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || [[Silver Moblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || [[Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || [[Blue Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || [[Black Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || [[Stalizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || [[Fire-Breath Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || [[Ice-Breath Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || [[Electric Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || [[Silver Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || [[Lynel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || [[Blue-Maned Lynel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || [[White-Maned Lynel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || [[Silver Lynel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || [[Guardian Stalker]] | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || [[Guardian Skywatcher]] | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || [[Guardian Turret]] | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || [[Sentry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || [[Decayed Guardian]] | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || [[Guardian Scout I]] | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || [[Guardian Scout II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || [[Guardian Scout III]] | |||
|- | |||
| 133 || [[Guardian Scout IV]] | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || [[Yiga Footsoldier]] | |||
|- | |||
| 135 || [[Yiga Blademaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || [[Master Kohga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || [[Stone Talus]] | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || [[Stone Talus (Luminous)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 139 || [[Stone Talus (Rare)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || [[Igneo Talus]] | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || [[Frost Talus]] | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || [[Stone Pebblit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || [[Igneo Pebblit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 144 || [[Frost Pebblit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || [[Hinox]] | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || [[Blue Hinox]] | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || [[Black Hinox]] | |||
|- | |||
| 148 || [[Stalnox]] | |||
|- | |||
| 149 || [[Molduga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || [[Dinraal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 151 || [[Naydra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 152 || [[Farosh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 153 || [[Cursed Bokoblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 154 || [[Cursed Moblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || [[Cursed Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 156 || [[Thunderblight Ganon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 157 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 158 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 159 || [[Windblight Ganon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 160 || [[Calamity Ganon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 161 || [[Dark Beast Ganon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Monsters=== | ===Monsters=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" |
Revision as of 17:39, March 19, 2017
This article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
The Hyrule Compendium is a feature found in Breath of the Wild.
It lists various Creatures, Monsters, Materials, Equipment and Treasure.
Pictures taken by the Sheikah Slate Camera add information in the game.
Most pictures can also be bought in Hateno Village Research Lab for 100 Rupees each.
Creatures
Creatures
Monsters
# | Name |
---|---|
162 | Apple |
163 | Palm Fruit |
... |
Materials
# | Name |
---|---|
198 | ??? |
199 | Tree Branch |
... |
Treasure
# | Name |
---|---|
382 | Treasure Chest |
383 | Ore Deposit |
384 | Rare Ore Deposit |
385 | Luminous Ore Deposit |