49,678
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || NOA Localization | | 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || NOA Localization | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Localization | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOE Localization | | 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOE Localization |