49,678
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || NOA Localization Management |